Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Optics links the world & connects us together
Home > Optical Transceiver >

Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
City: Beijing
Province/State: Beijing
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-10-51653790-8003
Contact Person:Miss CoralZheng

Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

10Gbps Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and PIN ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)